第57回東京都空手道選手権大会結果
日時:2013年4月21日(日) 会場:東京武道館
形
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第3位 | 第4位〜第8位(上位順) |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学生3年男子 | 桑久保亜瑠人(小石川) | 津野楓碧(墨田) | 中矢誠司郎(二子玉川) | 坂本季哉(二子玉川) 鵜月真之(新小岩) 木内子龍(大森) 藏見美成(墨田) 斉藤吏音(城北) |
小学3年生女子 | 齋藤志緒(練馬) | 美濃部凪咲(大森) | 福嶋祐梨(世田谷) | 増森寧(葛西) 今村真梨子(葛西) |
小学4年生男子 | 美濃部匡俊(大森) | 渡辺一司(赤羽) | 島崎暁(二子玉川) | 小林龍平(墨田) 谷伊織(墨田) 平本航琉(世田谷) 神薗奨(目白) 久保田隆聖(亀戸) |
小学4年生女子 | 鈴木美咲(世田谷) | 藤原菜摘(赤羽) | 炭田陽和(大森) | 深野真生(墨田) 八尾谷雪葉(目黒) 河村杏(世田谷) 大土井咲(目黒) 河本奈々(葛西) |
小学5年生男子 | 吉田蒼一朗(目黒) | 福嶋聡太(世田谷) | 矢部志門(世田谷) | 安東虎之介(目白) 奥田皓太(目黒) 荘司友基(世田谷) 平栁活揮(新小岩) 宮部美生(小石川) |
小学5年生女子 | 遠矢こなつ(世田谷) | 山本淑乃(城南) | 谷葉子(墨田) | 中村梨花(小石川) 池川実希(練馬) 緒方スミレ(城南) |
小学6年生男子 | 田中凛太朗(城南) | 鮎沢康生(赤羽) | 中谷洋(城北) | 石川竜誠(亀戸) 塩濵賢太(赤羽) 椎名啓大(墨田) 伊丹稜真(墨田) 横山新(自由が丘) |
小学6年生女子 | 美濃部好咲(大森) | 森山詩音(墨田) | 小林日菜子(赤羽) | 望月鈴音(小石川) 近藤志穏(両国) 山口弓乃(城南) 中村真碩(城南) 出口彩絵(足立) |
中学1年生男子 | 永野貞人(城東) | 美濃部敬靖(大森) | 石川颯馬(足立) | 秦令欧奈(小石川) 桶谷洸太朗(葛西) 木幡力都(小石川) 佐藤丈威(葛西) 辻海(練馬) |
中学1年生女子 | 津野楓(墨田) | 斉藤玲(世田谷) | 岡田千晴(目黒) | 円子莉奈(葛西) 要未果(池上) 大野愛莉(瑞江) 八木橋結衣(瑞江) |
中学2年生男子 | 横田京太郎(葛西) | 増森仁(葛西) | 千葉祥弥(葛西) | 河向凛太朗(葛西) 丸山克祐(四谷) 栗原拓也(城南) 山村宗一郎(城南) 佐久間大喬(足立) |
中学2年生女子 | 関家花倫(小石川) | 渡部彩絵(新小岩) | 大久保春花(大森) | 大出結喜(四谷) シャルマー亜梨沙(小石川) 塩濵菜摘(赤羽) 桑原結花(城南) 久保田望愛(亀戸) |
中学3年生男子 | 森山幸樹(墨田) | 雨宮大賀(墨田) | 中橋和那(墨田) | 増田大稀(亀戸) 前田賢祐(城東) 新保真孝(亀戸) 江畑隼平(墨田) 前田崇人(世田谷) |
中学3年生女子 | 秦乃英瑠(小石川) | 要未菜(池上) | 木下遥渚(目黒) | 吉田真幸(目黒) 飯塚亜香里(城東) 雨宮杏苗(墨田) |
高校生男子 | 江田拳志郎(足立) | 豊田瑛都(墨田) | 加々美龍大(目黒) | 宮田海斗(足立) 大金憲龍(亀戸) 美濃部将啓(大森) 北坂龍之介(小石川) 新保孝久(亀戸) |
高校生女子 | 遠藤未来(葛西) | 佐田和沙(葛西) | 高頭凜子(墨田) | 山口睦貴(城南) 高橋もも(城南) 西野桃(両国) 石井寧々(墨田) |
一般男子 | 橋口拳吾(足立) | 小林伸夫(目黒) | 竹中拓海(足立) | 大金勇太郎(亀戸) リカルド・ラーセン(城北) 加藤義人(新小岩) 橋口拓昌(足立) 日下虎太朗(目白) |
一般女子 | 美濃部彩加(大森) | 高山智恵(城南) | 塗谷澪(城東) | 木下崇美(池袋) 木戸希望(目黒) 小林佳奈子(目黒) 井上香(池上) |
組手
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第3位 | 第4位〜第8位(上位順) |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学生3年男子 | 桑久保亜瑠人(小石川) | 川村悠成(練馬) | 戸田温斗(練馬) | 市野雄大(池袋) 津野楓碧(墨田) 田中大翔(自由が丘) 中村晃碩(城南) 緒方勇人(城南) |
小学3年生女子 | 美濃部凪咲(大森) | 齋藤志緒(練馬) | 増森寧(葛西) | 福嶋祐梨(世田谷) 今村真梨子(世田谷) |
小学4年生男子 | 美濃部匡俊(大森) | 平本航琉(世田谷) | 福島大聖(世田谷) | 梅田裕二郎(亀戸) 田中慶信(城南) 久保田隆聖(亀戸) 島田琉圭(亀戸) 野村洸道(練馬) |
小学4年生女子 | 鈴木美咲(世田谷) | 炭田陽和(大森) | 齋藤菜々美(墨田) | 深野真生(墨田) 大土井咲(目黒) 工藤涼花(亀戸) 清水菜苗(大森) 河村杏(世田谷) |
小学5年生男子 | 福嶋聡太(世田谷) | 坂本隼颯(二子玉川) | 中矢義人(二子玉川) | 阿久津優誓(池袋) 木下銀仁(二子玉川) 諸橋拓実(練馬) 要直樹(池上) 桑原信幸(城南) |
小学5年生女子 | 遠矢こなつ(世田谷) | 池川実希(練馬) | 緒方スミレ(城南) | 谷葉子(墨田) |
小学6年生男子 | 宮間仁志(池袋) | 遠山恵斗(世田谷) | 中谷洋(城北) | 鮎沢康生(赤羽) 横山新(自由が丘) 千葉胤弥(葛西) 塩濵賢太(赤羽) 寺尾俊輝(城北) |
小学6年生女子 | 森山詩音(墨田) | 美濃部好咲(大森) | 山口弓乃(城南) | 小林日菜子(赤羽) 望月鈴音(小石川) 太田夕莉華(亀戸) 出口彩絵(足立) |
中学1年生男子 | 佐藤匠(練馬) | 辻海(練馬) | 美濃部敬靖(大森) | 秦令欧奈(小石川) 加藤優月(足立) 徳光亮太(四谷) 田原大也(城南) 永野貞人(城東) |
中学1年生女子 | 岡田千晴(目黒) | 津野楓(墨田) | 円子莉奈(葛西) | 松田華奈(自由が丘) 要未果(池上) 斉藤玲(世田谷) 八木橋結衣(瑞江) 大野愛莉(瑞江) |
中学2年生男子 | 河向凛太朗(世田谷) | 千葉祥弥(葛西) | 横田京太郎(葛西) | 増森仁(葛西) 相良黎輔(三田) 佐久間大喬(足立) 山本優(墨田) 武井勇人(両国) |
中学2年生女子 | 関家花倫(小石川) | 大久保春花(大森) | 桑原結花(城南) | シャルマー亜梨沙(小石川) 三田ひかる(二子玉川) 大出結喜(四谷) 塩濵菜摘(赤羽) 久保田望愛(亀戸) |
中学3年生男子 | 雨宮大賀(墨田) | 西澤拓真(足立) | 森山幸樹(墨田) | 中橋和那(墨田) 馬場天韻(墨田) 西山武志(目黒) 前田賢佑(城東) 久保加一(城北) |
中学3年生女子 | 要未菜(池上) | 木下遥渚(目黒) | 飯塚亜香里(城東) | 秦乃英瑠(小石川) 吉田真幸(目黒) 雨宮杏苗(墨田) |
高校生男子 | 美濃部将啓(大森) | 北坂龍之介(小石川) | 江田拳志郎(足立) | 大金憲龍(亀戸) 浜田心平(下北沢) 豊田瑛都(墨田) 林和馬(自由が丘) 河村颯真(南葛飾) |
高校生女子 | 山口睦貴(城南) | 高頭凜子(墨田) | 西野桃(両国) | 塩澤恵実(目黒) 田上千沙希(墨田) 高橋もも(城南) 石井寧々(墨田) 佐田和沙(葛西) |
一般男子 | リチャード・へセルトン(城東) | 芳賀裕介(二子玉川) | 竹中一馬(足立) | 竹中拓海(足立) 鷹合一真(目黒) 山元貴尚(墨田) 津田康治(目黒) 角圭矢(城南) |
一般女子 | 美濃部彩加(大森) | 小林佳奈子(目黒 ) | 石田眞美(葛西) | 田邊智美(葛西) 木戸希望(目黒) 中野温末(下北沢) 古川和代(池袋) |