第36回関東地区空手道選手権大会結果
日時:2011年10月2日(日) 会場:船橋市総合体育館 船橋アリーナ
組手の部
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学生3年男子 | 樋沼空音(千葉) | 坂崎聖斗(神奈川) | 田中琳(山梨) 青野佑己(茨城) |
吉田創一朗(東京) 榊友哉(三多摩) 山崎夏果(千葉) 矢澤拓真(群馬) |
小学3年生女子 | 吉本弥可(群馬) | 橋本沙來(山梨) | 内田環(埼玉) 志村珠妃(山梨) |
佐藤紅緒(千葉) 小山田結衣(山梨) 石田美奈(茨城) 知久瑠璃子(埼玉) |
小学4年生男子 | 亭嶋飛龍(茨城) | 星野翔(神奈川) | 高野紘太郎(神奈川) 松崎大将(茨城) |
杣木達哉(栃木) 金子祐大(栃木) 米良裕一朗(栃木) 勝俣了験(山梨) |
小学4年生女子 | 秋元怜(埼玉) | 小嶋亜弥(神奈川) | 城所千尋(神奈川) 野島蓮(山梨) |
高橋眞心(千葉) 中村姫彩(山梨) 佐藤花音(埼玉) 近藤桜(神奈川) |
小学5年生男子 | 関根槙吾(茨城) | 沢谷瑛希(三多摩) | 益子昇(茨城) 當山亮太(三多摩) |
水村郷太(三多摩) 池田祐輔(千葉) 飯田惟央希(神奈川) 上野悠太(茨城) |
小学5年生女子 | 杉本奈美(山梨) | 稲葉くるみ(茨城) | 大場愛理(山梨) 藤江香那(千葉) |
千葉花夏(埼玉) 及川陽(神奈川) 吉田萌笑(埼玉) 小林優里(茨城) |
小学6年生男子 | 北川藝頭(三多摩) | 入江明花(茨城) | 鈴木崚真(栃木) 小林航起(埼玉) |
上村友輝(千葉) 辻和樹(埼玉) 佐藤大揮(栃木) 森田秀(三多摩) |
小学6年生女子 | 橋本彩花(埼玉) | 梅山茉洸(群馬) | 間渕絢美(群馬) 城所志歩(神奈川) |
池田瑠那(群馬) 関家花倫(東京) 瀬戸夏希(神奈川) 米良美々乃(栃木) |
中学1年生男子 | 佐野直樹(三多摩) | つる見和希(茨城) | 鈴木敦也(神奈川) 舟久保拓海(山梨) |
佐藤春喜(茨城) 星野泰輝(神奈川) 佐藤伸也(三多摩) 大塚康平(栃木) |
中学1年生女子 | 米良寿々乃(栃木) | 渡邊祐己(千葉) | 森川茉帆(埼玉) 池内夏海(埼玉) |
岡田日花里(三多摩) 雨宮杏苗(東京) 小笠原美彩(三多摩) 落合里沙(神奈川) |
中学2年生男子 | 尾見奨研(茨城) | 佐藤勝成(茨城) | 土屋遼将(東京) 上木大樹(東京) |
松倉宗司(東京) 笹野由宇(神奈川) 大竹秀文(茨城) 近藤健太(山梨) |
中学2年生女子 | 東城志保(千葉) | 石川和泉(茨城) | 加藤莉奈(千葉) 大岩恵利花(千葉) |
岡本早稀(茨城) 小嶋夏海(茨城) 遠藤未来(東京) 冨永真子(千葉) |
中学3年生男子 | 河内勇樹(千葉) | 梅山晟也(群馬) | 志村勇伊(山梨) 山田大樹(埼玉) |
小野田和眞(山梨) 酒巻純(埼玉) 石山凌(茨城) 吉田昂生(埼玉) |
中学3年生女子 | 高橋美由紀(埼玉) | 佐藤早和子(茨城) | 丘野優佳(茨城) 高橋季奈(神奈川) |
加藤めぐ(茨城) 吉田光(埼玉) 佐藤千夏(千葉) 花岡桃香(千葉) |
高校生男子 | 芳賀裕介(東京) | 磯島大輝(埼玉) | 鈴木翔也(山梨) 井田涼(埼玉) |
山口歳史(茨城) 成田元樹(三多摩) 高橋聖也(茨城) 渡邊亮介(千葉) |
高校生女子 | 佐野まどか(三多摩) | 高島恵未(茨城) | 青木美優(東京) 遠藤千夏(埼玉) |
高木菜々(栃木) 若田部祐里(埼玉) 長谷川苑香(茨城) 鈴木詩乃(神奈川) |
一般男子 | 真島和也(東京) | 重江賞誉(東京) | 岡田泰典(茨城) 芳賀章(東京) |
久根潤一(山梨) 田中知宏(埼玉) 菊地祥宏(栃木) 城田國士(山梨) |
一般女子 | 今川公美子(群馬) | 吉澤翠和乃(栃木) | 川路飛鳥(千葉) 斉藤きよ子(茨城) |
沼田有紀(三多摩) 武原あやか(栃木) 柴田仁美(神奈川) 安保晴加(神奈川) |
団体 | 東京都 | 茨城県 | 群馬県 |
形の部
種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 第3位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学生3年男子 | 井上和哉(山梨) | 廣瀧大河(神奈川) | 長谷川大翔(埼玉) | 宮平凜(山梨) 戸井田夏向(三多摩) 市東達也(千葉) 山崎夏果(千葉) 前田亨(埼玉) |
小学3年生女子 | 志村珠妃(山梨) | 泥谷梨沙(埼玉) | 吉本弥可(群馬 | 吉本弥可(群馬 橋本沙來(山梨) 綿引比菜乃(茨城) 平岩明也(千葉) 小川奈優(茨城) |
小学4年生男子 | 米良裕一朗(栃木) | 佐藤大希(埼玉) | 澤口蓮太郎(神奈川) | 杣木達哉(栃木) 天野泰心(山梨) 金子祐大(栃木) 宍戸京介(埼玉) 藤田颯人(茨城) |
小学4年生女子 | 小垣優衣(埼玉) | 福田優香(山梨) | 小嶋亜弥(神奈川) | 池田真美(埼玉) 横山千恵(千葉) 近藤桜(神奈川) 森山詩音(東京) 八馬菜月(千葉) |
小学5年生男子 | 小俣愛斗(神奈川) | 沢谷瑛希(三多摩) | 當山亮太(三多摩) | 丹羽瑞稀(山梨) 関根槙吾(茨城) 池田祐輔(千葉) 大石空雅(千葉) 北山楓也(神奈川) |
小学5年生女子 | 杉本奈美(山梨) | 津野楓(東京) | 高山彩実(山梨) | 出澤夏音(埼玉) 矢澤穂佳(群馬) 渡邉里麻(埼玉) 志村七海(山梨) 大江乃々夏(埼玉) |
小学6年生男子 | 岩渕拓未(茨城) | 福納琉依(神奈川) | 柏湧斗(茨城) | 入江明花(茨城) 鈴木崚真(栃木) 枌克志(千葉) 小林航起(埼玉) 辻和樹(埼玉) |
小学6年生女子 | 瀬戸夏希(神奈川) | 馬場菜月(神奈川) | 地紙紫乃(山梨) | 川野麻衣(埼玉) 米良美々乃(栃木) 蒲田透子(埼玉) 梅山茉洸(群馬) 吉澤瞳(埼玉) |
中学1年生男子 | 楠理久(茨城) | 水谷綾真(千葉) | 鈴木敦也(神奈川) | 倉津竜斗(神奈川) 立原優大(茨城) 森山幸樹(東京) 石橋大樹(東京) 池田篤紀(千葉) |
中学1年生女子 | 中山朋佳(茨城) | 米良寿々乃(栃木) | 高久梨緒(茨城) | 永江静葉(神奈川) 鈴木笑美(千葉) 阿部玲巳(千葉) 小口莉央(千葉) 渡邉裟羅(神奈川) |
中学2年生男子 | 笹野由宇(神奈川) | 梅山竣也(群馬) | 村上慧(山梨) | 尾見奨研(茨城) 細谷聖輝(神奈川) 永野風誠(神奈川) 大貫瑛太郎(千葉) 加々美龍大(東京) |
中学2年生女子 | 永田一紗(茨城) | 高木瑞季(栃木) | 細野海月(埼玉) | 高梨未来(千葉) 岡本真里(千葉) 小川弥生(東京) 馬場美咲(群馬) 阿久津寧々(群馬) |
中学3年生男子 | 梅山晟也(群馬) | 茅根孝記(三多摩) | 佐藤喜太郎(千葉) | 桐生稜(埼玉) 田口浩輔(千葉) 大久保広稀(茨城) 本多玄馬(千葉) 若林克樹(千葉) |
中学3年生女子 | 小林里菜(茨城) | 加藤めぐ(茨城) | 水飼晴稀(茨城) | 山内友里加(茨城) 岡部真依(栃木) 高橋季奈(神奈川) 高頭凜子(東京) 高瀬史織(神奈川) |
高校生男子 | 栗原秀元(茨城) | 志村昂紀(山梨) | 前田将忠(神奈川) | 中田匠(埼玉) 高橋聖(埼玉) 岸間大幸(神奈川) 笹野智也(神奈川) 井田涼(埼玉) |
高校生女子 | 青木文菜(神奈川) | 青木美優(東京) | 早川梨緒(埼玉) | 高木菜々(栃木) 美濃部彩加(東京) 岩崎有香(栃木) 鈴木詩乃(神奈川) 田村歩(栃木) |
一般男子 | 丸岡直人(神奈川) | 山本隼人(東京) | 城田國士(山梨) | 大石勝美(千葉) 小林伸夫(東京) 野崎剛弘(群馬) 三井秀高(山梨) 菊地祥宏(栃木) |
一般女子 | 小林ノリコ(神奈川) | 今川公美子(群馬) | 根本文(千葉) | 荒木英美(東京) 安保晴加(神奈川) 木村真由美(埼玉) 川路飛鳥(千葉) 吉澤翠和乃(栃木) |
団体 | 東京都 | 千葉県 | 群馬県 | 山梨県 栃木県 三多摩 神奈川県 |